Kollegium

KürzelNameVornameAufgabenbereicheFächer
ADRAdrianOliverAG Fair TradeEKSP  
BANBanaschikBenediktSchulbuchverwaltungGEPH 
BARBartelsLorena EGESowi/PK 
BAUBauerSarahDigitalisierungsbeauftragte, MedienkonzeptEEK  
BEABeckerAlexandraDELEDS  
BERBergPhilippEnglandaustausch, AG Altgriechisch, AG Debate Club, WebsiteELGR 
BEUBeuthVeraKarnevalsbandBIPH  
BLUBlumenbergSonjaBegabungsförderung, LemaS/LifDE 
BÖHBöhlefeldKatrin BISowi/PK  
DORDorfmüllerSimoneLRS Förderung, SchreibwettbewerbDER  
DRADraubeAaron M   
ELLElliottMartinaOrganisation mündl. Prüfungen FremdsprachenEGE  
FIOFiorentino-GatzkaLauraSuchtprophylaxeD  
FRRFrauenrathAnna-Lena SSP  
FRÜFrüchtOliverBrass Band, Chor, NachhilfekonzeptGEMU  
GIEGiebischAlmuthUnterstufenchorMMU  
GILGillmeister-KoziolSamiraLeitung der SteuergruppeDKR  
GLCGlöcknerClaudiaJahrbuch, SchulbuchverwaltungDEKU 
GROGroßHannah BIKR  
HAMHammesJudithKAoA, PräventionsbeauftragteMSowi/PKIF 
HARHartmannMarkusBesinnungstageMSP  
HESHessert vonJulianKAoA, AG Handball, AG Geschichte (9. November)GESP  
HOFHoffmannSimonVerkehrserziehung, SR-LehrerESP  
HOSHoffschmidt-AmmannElisabethABB, BeratungslehrerinDGEKR 
HUMHumbertSvenSchulmanager, NachhilfekonzeptDL  
JANJanssenAstrid ED  
KIRDr. KirchhoffFrankKAoA, WebsiteDSowi/PK  
KIPKirkpatrickVanessaAG Garten BIKU  
KLEKleinMaikeSuchtprophylaxe, AG LegoDEK  
KLNKleineLeonieindividuelle Förderung, SR-LehrerinEDLIT 
KÖNKönigsMartinAG Schule der VielfaltCHPH  
KRAKramerKatharinaABB, Beratungslehrerin, Stufenleitung Sek IIEKR  
KÜRKürtenAngela EIKU 
LEDLedererLukasAG Lego, MedienscoutsDSowi/PK  
LITLitzingerRomanMDM BeauftragterESP  
LÖHLöhrMonikaKoordination Musik/Literatur/Kunst, AG Technik, Brass BandDMULITKU
LOKLowinskiKlausKoordinator Mittelstufe, Beratungslehrer, OrchesterDMUKR 
LOMLowinskiMirjamLondonfahrtEFKU 
LUDLudwigStefanieAuslandskontakteDELIT 
LUBLubahnJulia LLIT 
LÜNLünstrothBrittaCAEESP  
MACMachinekJenniferAG Schule der Vielfalt, elektronische Tafeln, SchulmanagerCHM  
MAGMagerPiaABB, Austausch FrankreichFKR  
MATMaterneStefanieDELFFSP  
MENMenckGiselaBibliothek, MensaDF  
MÖLMöldersKathrinABB, Vertretungsplan, VertretungskonzeptCHBIM 
MOEMoersJuliaFahrtenkoordinationDE  
NIENiederhagenSaskia EEK  
NIANiedziolkaRominaelektronische TafelnBIIPH 
NIXNixAnjaDELFDFGE 
NOLDr. NolteMatthiasKoordinator Sicherheit/Gesundheit, Präventionsbeauftragter, Stufenleitung Sek II, SchulsanitätsdienstBICH  
PEPPeppersack-WeberMartinaStufenleitung Sek IIMSP  
PICPickCarstenKoordinator OberstufeERGE  
PREPreißWolfgang LKR  
PRUPreußSaschaWebsiteKU   
QUEQuerbachRochusSozialpraktikumSP  
RASDr. RasbachUlrichKoordinator Naturwissenschaften, Begabungsförderung, LemaSMPH  
REIReichertGiuseppina FI  
SAESchäferAnnetteSchulleiterinES  
SGTSchergautAlinaVertretungskonzeptD  
SCRDr. SchmerlingAliceKAoA, LemaS, BeratungslehrerinDSowi/PK  
SCSSchmittSarah BIEK  
SCPSchmitzPatrickNachteilsausgleiche, Stufenleitung Sek IIMPH  
SCMSchmitzSabine ESowi/PK  
SPESpennrath-WergesHeikeKoordinatorin Unterstufe, Lif DKU  
STESteinmeierAnnaAG Misereor, MedienkonzeptDGE  
SZWSzwierczynskiAnsgarKoordinator Schulpastoral und Verwaltung, ProjektorchesterMKR  
THOThomasPiaDELEMS  
TIETietzSarahAG MisereorSowi/PK  
VÖRVörtmannUte DER  
WELWelfensDavidOrchester, SR-Lehrer, AG ComputerMMUIF 
WERWerhahnChristina BICH  
WLOWloszkiewiczChristineAG Misereor, Besinnungstage MKR  
ZEDZeddelmannBirgitindividuelle FörderungDELIT 
ZONZonsChristianstellvertretender SchulleiterMIFGE 

 

Referendarinnen und Referendare

KürzelNameVornameFächer
AIEAielloLoredanaIS 
BALBaldaufSarahDE 
GTJGiltjesMarianneMMU 
RESResingAnnaD 
SCJSchäferJonasGEL 
SCFSchusterFranziskaBIGE 
WEBWeberAnnaDKR